ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15396107
*
nr 1539 6107
Hilding Bååth
(1900-1980), Sverige
Hilding Bååth (1900-1980), Sweden. Signed, Amaryllis, 69x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x72 cm,
PASTEL, Signerad, Amaryllis, 69x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x72 cm
Hilding Bååth, Swedish painter born 1900, dead 1980.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:07:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 19:01:19
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Hilding Bååth
Hilding Bååth, Swedish painter born 1900, dead 1980.
Read more about Hilding Bååth
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller amaryllis färgkrita hilding bååth pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8302 PASTELS
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:20
*
Hilding Bååth
Hilding Bååth, Swedish painter born 1900, dead 1980.
Read more about Hilding Bååth
nr 1539 6107
Hilding Bååth
(1900-1980), Sverige
Hilding Bååth (1900-1980), Sweden. Signed, Amaryllis, 69x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x72 cm,
PASTEL, Signerad, Amaryllis, 69x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x72 cm
Hilding Bååth, Swedish painter born 1900, dead 1980.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 8 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/5 19:01:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Hilding Bååth
Hilding Bååth, Swedish painter born 1900, dead 1980.Read more about Hilding Bååth
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller amaryllis färgkrita hilding bååth pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8302 PASTELS
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:20